February

      
Sat 2/23
George Winston

Ardenland presents

George Winston

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 2/24
Mon 2/25
Tue 2/26
Wed 2/27
Thu 2/28
  

March

     
Fri 3/01
Sat 3/02
Sun 3/03
Mon 3/04
Tue 3/05
Jared & The Mill

Ardenland presents

Jared & The Mill

Chief White Lightning

8:00 pm

Wed 3/06
Thu 3/07
Whitey Morgan

Ardenland presents

Whitey Morgan

8:00 pm

Fri 3/08
Billy Strings

Ardenland presents

Billy Strings

8:00 pm

Sat 3/09
Sun 3/10
Mon 3/11
Tue 3/12
Wed 3/13
Thu 3/14
Fri 3/15
Sat 3/16
Sun 3/17
Mon 3/18
Cabaret at Duling Hall: Feel the Earth Move

Mississippi Opera presents

Cabaret at Duling Hall: Feel the Earth Move

7:30 pm

All Ages

Tue 3/19
Mountain Man

Ardenland presents

Mountain Man

Jake Xerxes Fussell

7:30 pm

Wed 3/20
Thu 3/21
Fri 3/22
Brent Cobb and Them - Sucker for A Good Time Tour

Ardenland presents

Brent Cobb and Them - Sucker for A Good Time Tour

Adam Hood

8:00 pm

Sat 3/23
Sun 3/24
Mon 3/25
Tue 3/26
Wed 3/27
Thu 3/28
Fri 3/29
Young Valley / The Underhill Family Orchestra

Ardenland presents

Young Valley / The Underhill Family Orchestra

8:00 pm

Sat 3/30
Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Future Thieves

Ardenland presents

Future Thieves

8:00 pm

Fri 4/05
Jonathan McReynolds: MakeMoreRoomTour

Ardenland presents

Jonathan McReynolds: MakeMoreRoomTour

Kelontae Gavin

8:00 pm

Sat 4/06
Mandolin Orange

Ardenland presents

Mandolin Orange

Charlie Parr

9:00 pm

Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Jenny Lewis - On The Line Tour 2019

Ardenland presents

Jenny Lewis - On The Line Tour 2019

8:00 pm

Thu 4/11
Fri 4/12
Pirouline 80’s Flashback Benefit

Pirouline 80’s Flashback Benefit

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/13
Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Robert Earl Keen

Ardenland presents

Robert Earl Keen

Esther Rose

7:30 pm

Fri 4/19
Magnolia Bayou

Ardenland presents

Magnolia Bayou

Royal Horses

8:00 pm

Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Fri 4/26
Sat 4/27
Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Thu 5/02
The Band Perry

Ardenland presents

The Band Perry

8:00 pm

Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
Tue 5/07
Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Todd Snider

Ardenland presents

Todd Snider

Elizabeth Cook

7:30 pm

Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 6 PM Show

Ardenland presents

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 6 PM Show

6:00 pm

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 8 PM Show

Ardenland presents

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 8 PM Show

8:00 pm

Fri 5/17
Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Patrick Carpenter “Friday Night Hallelujah” Album Release Party

Ardenland presents

Patrick Carpenter “Friday Night Hallelujah” Album Release Party

Anse Rigby

7:30 pm