June

    
Thu 6/21
Dialogue: Chicago Tribute Band

Ardenland presents

Dialogue: Chicago Tribute Band

Scott Albert Johnson and Chalmers Davis

8:00 pm

Fri 6/22
Sat 6/23
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Sun 6/24
Amanda Shires

Ardenland presents

Amanda Shires

Early James & The Latest

7:30 pm

Mon 6/25
Tue 6/26
Mississippi Storytellers: Music and Me

Mississippi Storytellers: Music and Me

7:00 pm

Wed 6/27
Thu 6/28
Fri 6/29
Jameson Rodgers

Jameson Rodgers

Seth Walker

8:00 pm

Sat 6/30
Jackson: Soul of the City

Jackson: Soul of the City

8:00 pm

21 and Over

July

Sun 7/01
Mon 7/02
Tue 7/03
Wed 7/04
Thu 7/05
Fri 7/06
Sat 7/07
Sun 7/08
Mon 7/09
The Devon Allman Project with special guest Duane Betts

Ardenland presents

The Devon Allman Project with special guest Duane Betts

C.W. Stoneking

7:30 pm

Tue 7/10
Wed 7/11
Thu 7/12
Fri 7/13
The Molly Ringwalds

The Molly Ringwalds

9:00 pm

Sat 7/14
Sun 7/15
Mon 7/16
Tue 7/17
Wed 7/18
Thu 7/19
Fri 7/20
Sat 7/21
Sun 7/22
Mon 7/23
Tue 7/24
Wed 7/25
Thu 7/26
Fri 7/27
An Evening with Paula Cole

Ardenland presents

An Evening with Paula Cole

8:00 pm

Sat 7/28
Sun 7/29
Mon 7/30
Tue 7/31
    

August

   
Wed 8/01
Thu 8/02
Fri 8/03
Sat 8/04
Sun 8/05
Mon 8/06
Tue 8/07
Tank and the Bangas / Sweet Crude

Ardenland presents

Tank and the Bangas / Sweet Crude

7:30 pm

Wed 8/08
Thu 8/09
Fri 8/10
Gallagher

Ardenland presents

Gallagher

Artie Fletcher

8:00 pm

Sat 8/11
Sun 8/12
Mon 8/13
Tue 8/14
Wed 8/15
Thu 8/16
Fri 8/17
Sat 8/18
Sun 8/19
Mon 8/20
Tue 8/21
Wed 8/22
The Marcus King Band

Ardenland presents

The Marcus King Band

8:00 pm

Thu 8/23
Fri 8/24
Sat 8/25
Sun 8/26
Mon 8/27
Tue 8/28
Wed 8/29
Thu 8/30
Fri 8/31
 

September

      
Sat 9/01
Sun 9/02
Mon 9/03
Tue 9/04
Wed 9/05
Thu 9/06
Fri 9/07
Sat 9/08
Sun 9/09
Mon 9/10
Tue 9/11
Wed 9/12
Jason Eady

Ardenland presents

Jason Eady

7:30 pm

On Sale
Fri 6/22
10:00 am

Thu 9/13
An Evening with Chris Robinson Brotherhood

Ardenland presents

An Evening with Chris Robinson Brotherhood

8:00 pm

Fri 9/14
Sat 9/15
Sun 9/16
Mon 9/17
Tue 9/18
Wed 9/19
Thu 9/20
Fri 9/21
Sat 9/22
Muscadine Bloodline

Ardenland presents

Muscadine Bloodline

8:00 pm

Sun 9/23
Mon 9/24
Tue 9/25
Wed 9/26
Thu 9/27
Fri 9/28
Sat 9/29
Sun 9/30
      

October

 
Mon 10/01
Tue 10/02
Wed 10/03
Thu 10/04
Zoso -  The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

Ardenland presents

Zoso - The Ultimate Led Zeppelin Experience

8:00 pm