March

     
Fri 3/29
Young Valley / The Underhill Family Orchestra

Ardenland presents

Young Valley / The Underhill Family Orchestra

8:00 pm

Sat 3/30
Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sun 3/31
      

April

 
Mon 4/01
Tue 4/02
Wed 4/03
Thu 4/04
Future Thieves

Ardenland presents

Future Thieves

8:00 pm

Fri 4/05
Jonathan McReynolds: MakeMoreRoomTour

Ardenland presents

Jonathan McReynolds: MakeMoreRoomTour

Kelontae Gavin

8:00 pm

Sat 4/06
Mandolin Orange

Ardenland presents

Mandolin Orange

Charlie Parr

9:00 pm

Sold Out

Sun 4/07
Mon 4/08
Tue 4/09
Wed 4/10
Jenny Lewis - On The Line Tour 2019

Ardenland presents

Jenny Lewis - On The Line Tour 2019

The Watson Twins

8:00 pm

Thu 4/11
Parker Millsap

Ardenland presents

Parker Millsap

8:00 pm

Fri 4/12
Pirouline 80’s Flashback Benefit

Presented by Pratt Industries and Your Country US96

Pirouline 80’s Flashback Benefit

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4/13
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Sun 4/14
Mon 4/15
Tue 4/16
Wed 4/17
Thu 4/18
Robert Earl Keen

Ardenland presents

Robert Earl Keen

Esther Rose

7:30 pm

Fri 4/19
Magnolia Bayou

Ardenland presents

Magnolia Bayou

Royal Horses

8:00 pm

Sat 4/20
Sun 4/21
Mon 4/22
Tue 4/23
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Wed 4/24
Thu 4/25
Ghost Light

Ardenland presents

Ghost Light

8:00 pm

Fri 4/26
Grady Champion

Ardenland presents

Grady Champion

Eddie Cotton

Henry Rhodes

8:00 pm

Sat 4/27
Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sun 4/28
Mon 4/29
Tue 4/30
    

May

   
Wed 5/01
Circles Around The Sun

Ardenland presents

Circles Around The Sun

8:00 pm

Thu 5/02
The Band Perry

Ardenland presents

The Band Perry

Dream Chief

8:00 pm

Fri 5/03
Sat 5/04
Sun 5/05
Mon 5/06
The Marcus King Band – “Carolina Confessions Tour”

Ardenland presents

The Marcus King Band – “Carolina Confessions Tour”

7:30 pm

Tue 5/07
Reignwolf

Ardenland presents

Reignwolf

8:00 pm

Wed 5/08
Thu 5/09
Fri 5/10
Sat 5/11
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Sun 5/12
Mon 5/13
Tue 5/14
Todd Snider

Ardenland presents

Todd Snider

Elizabeth Cook

7:30 pm

Wed 5/15
Thu 5/16
Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 6 PM Show

Ardenland presents

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 6 PM Show

6:00 pm

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 8 PM Show

Ardenland presents

Jermaine "FunnyMaine" Johnson - 8 PM Show

8:00 pm

Fri 5/17
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Private Event

Private Event

12:00 pm

Sat 5/18
Sun 5/19
Mon 5/20
Tue 5/21
Nick Lowe

Ardenland presents

Nick Lowe

Webb Wilder

7:30 pm

Wed 5/22
Thu 5/23
Fri 5/24
Sat 5/25
Private Event

Private Event

9:00 am

Sun 5/26
Mon 5/27
Tue 5/28
Wed 5/29
Thu 5/30
Fri 5/31
 

June

      
Sat 6/01
Sun 6/02
Mon 6/03
Tue 6/04
Wed 6/05
Thu 6/06
Fri 6/07
Patrick Carpenter “Friday Night Hallelujah” Album Release Party

Ardenland presents

Patrick Carpenter “Friday Night Hallelujah” Album Release Party

Anse Rigby

7:30 pm